How many people love LisaBoo ;)

Sunday, January 2, 2011

OMG seriously?!?!?!?!?!??!?

I can't go one day without seeing Liam O'Dourke. Everytime I look around "the site is down for maintenance. Please try again later" WTF dude? This is so not awesomesauce. I wanna scream my effin' head off. It's getting really irritating. If so many people from EA weren't on vacation, the site wouldn't acting so retarded. :/


*double facepalm*

1 comment:

  1. yeah it seems to be getting worse. i didnt even think it COULD get worse, but oh it has

    ReplyDelete

There was an error in this gadget